Skip to Content

Ichabod Crane High School Announces 2nd Quarter Honor Rolls


(March 3, 2017) Ichabod Crane High School has announced the honor rolls for the second quarter of the 2016-17 school year. Congratulations to the following students on their achievement:

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Emma Accuosti
Katelyn Barnes
Benjamin D Bellenchia
Robert Boll
Danielle Bradway
Haydon Broockmann
Kristjan Bruno
Meredith Buono
Abigail Canuteson
Jared Cook
Kelsey Coons
Rama Culver
Michael Dee
Sarbjeet Devi
Elena K DiGrigoli
Madison Drahushuk
Joemari K Eugenio
Jenna Fraioli
Leslie Gomez
Madison Graham
Hannah Haefner
William R Hamm
Camryn R Hebert
Luke Herrington
Kailee Hollister
Cameron Holzhauer
Haleigh Jennings
Elizabeth Keating
Samantha Kubow
Shyanne Mabb
Derek McCagg
Lindsey Moon
Edward Ogden
Olivia K Oligny-Leggett
Anna O'Shea
Riley Paul
Blanca Payne
Cameron Phippen
Harrison Puckett
Alexandria Race
Alexander W Regan
Emma Ressler
Madeleine Reynolds
Kaili E Saccento
Mark Liam Sappington
Benjamin Seaman
Madison Seipp
Arianna Smith
Blythe Tamez
Francis Michael Vecellio
Emily Wall
Austin J Walsh
Rachel Walsh
Trevor J Wolfe

Grade 10
Brandon M Bashford
Jack Baumgartner
Autumn F Bishop
Ama Boham
Emiah Bruni
Olivia Chandler
Alexander Christian
Owen D Clickman
Joren Marie D Cruz
Caitlin DeLuke
Susanna Dolan
Jenna Downey
Grace Dragos
Audrey Duso
Kyla Elliott
Lucas Fores
Zachary Friss
Brittany Futia
Jan Karl F Galia
Hanna Gardella
Isabella Hutchings
Jack Kirby
Samantha Kittle
Kalista Kopec
Madison Kowalski
Jared Kwarta
Julianne LaGrassa
Bailey Lapo-McDermott
Luke Moisan
Joshua Nooney
Sean Parker
Jacob Race
Jenna Rothwein
Isabella Sakolish
Timothy Sarno
Ethan Saxby
Mackenzie Scheuttig
Madeline Tennier
Brenna Valle
Shannon Verbraska
Kayla Walsh
Mikayla G Weaver


Grade 11
Habib Affinnih
Jessica Alessi
Nolan Armstrong
Kendra Bergeron
Kristen Bertrand
Emily Buono
Amanda Calvin
Amelia Canonica
Caroline R Clickman
Benjamin Cohn
Adam Cole
Merle Curran-Ackert
Daniel J Curry Jr
Lily A Dempsey
Caesar Ferrari
Ryan Ford
Spencer Ford
Nicholas Gallo
Larissa Gomez
Jacob E Kolb
Saege Lasher
Nayelly Martinez
Peyton Mavrides
Alexandria McKearin
Althea Mensing
Tanner Mulica
Angelika B Nelson
Calista A Phippen
Kathryn R Ploss
Ellie L Plourde
Dell Potts
Sarah A Race
Matthew Ragosta
Chad Salazar
Maria E Schermerhorn
Remi Schneider
Hans Erik Simon
Cristina Vlad
John M Wheeler
Seamus R Wolfe
David Yankowski
Emma K Zlomek



Grade 12
Jacob Barrett
Mary Bartkus
Raven M Bishop
Neil S Broderick
David Bryant
Tamara Canelli
Chloe R Chandler
Olivia Cook
Grace A Cornelius
Jadyn M Dawes
Scott Defiglio
Michael Dennis
Jared Dijan
Shannon Donnelly
Sara L Falconer
Michael Foote
Nicholas J Funk
Eric Gardella
Margaret Gibson
Emily Goldman
Alexis A Graham
Sara A Gregory
Emily M Halnon
Bryant G Halpin
Analeah E Herbst
Alexis V Hoffmann
Rachel Huyck
Callie Jennings
Nicholas Judson
Liam Keating
Garrett Kilcer
Bradley R Kittle
Daniel J Kwarta
Jennifer N Langley
Jorge Loyola
Erin McConnell
Christopher D McNeal
Leah Meredith
Marissa L O'Dell
Sarah Page
Alex C Perry
Michael Pozzi
Jessica Purcell
Maxwell Rexhouse
Meredith Richards
Sorrel Rowley
Casey Rutkey
McKenzie Rybka
Madison Saccento
Tara V Sager
Evelyn Sarno
Ethan H Schneider
Noelle Serino
Alexander J Spensieri
Kirstyn Suchoski
Zak Swere
Isabelle Tennier
Patrick B Tomchik
Maryann Turoci
Scott VanDenburgh
Peter Volkmann
Ashley M Walsh
Joseph M Werner
Riley Werner
Anna White
Hannah L White
Natalie Zempko

HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Camdyn B Ames
Matthew J Antalek
Monique M Benn
Lauren Bertrand
Katie Bishop
Andrew D Broderick
Nathaniel Buckley
Regina Clark
Tessa Clark-Gartner
Kaitlyn Creater
Logan Groat
Sarah A Holmstrom
Lilly Keller
Jaide A Klugo
James Konderwich
Madison Landry
Lauren H Leonard
Natalie E McDonald
Vivianna I McEwan
Gabriel H Michalko
Sadie V Monroe
Charles J NeJaime
Bridget Pulver
Cheyenne L Reed
Zachary Richards
Scott T Rossi
Dillon Schneider
Maris E Seabury
Alaynah G Segovia
Jake C Siter
Thomas Skyer
Emily Spinner
Jayden Turner-Osborn
Dean M Warner
Madison Wasson
Marissa Wheeler
Alyssa J Wills
Nolan Willson

Grade 10
Andrew Barkley
Donovan Brown
Keri Cammer
Anthony Carlucci
Ethan Cazalet
Benjamin Edward Champagne
Felicia Chiera
Tylor Daley
William Ebel
Owen Farley
Tyler Halstead
Molly Hamilton
Katie G Harrison
Makayla Heald
Cameron Karic
Olivia Keeler
Adam Lambert
Erin T Lanzer
Zachary Lauster
Brayden Lopez
Rebecca Mabb
Jessica Mangione-Smith
Aaron McGuirk
Devin C Mehra
Nathan Melino
Areli Meza
Nicholas Pelesz
Christian Pesano
Ian Quade
Sara Ramos
Kylie J Rivers
Jadeyn Schermerhorn
Shawn Sprague
Allie Thorpe
Trinity Yates
Max Zimmermann


Grade 11
Kelsey P Bartle
Janella L Benn
Hunter R Broockmann
Erin Casey
Luiz Cruz-Pablo
Ashley H DeKraai
Kyle Dugan
Hailey Erlichman
Celia Gagnon
Matthew Gardner
Courtney Geddes
Hope C Gibbons
Alex Gomez
Ivan Gomez-Martinez
Parker R Groat
Joshua R Hall
Hope Hammond
Joseph Herrmann
Elizabeth Jennings
Felix Johnson
Clement Meriwether Keats
Olivia Kennedy
Shelby J Kline
Bray J Kowalski
Seth M Kowalski
Dustin Kuhner
Branden Laguesse
Calvin Luckfield
Connor MacGowan
Debra J McKinney
Kristi Parkison
Chloe Pratt
Erin Pulver
Adam Rivenburgh
Caleb W Scace
Dayna J Scott
Kevin G Winglosky

Grade 12
Kaleb Aschenbrenner
James Z Barker
Tyler Blazek
Ethan D Cramer
Soledad Cruz-Cruz
Dillon Drumm
Mikaela Everett
Christopher A Geddes
Lizeth Gomez
Joseph Grace
Jacklyn Keyes
Alysha Lauster
Benjamin L'Ecuyer
Nicole Lewis
Cheyanne M Lilly
Samantha M Mainville
Madison M Martino
Brandon Murdie
Harrison Podell
Hannah M Ringwood
Nicholas Schram
Lydia Segarra
Fabrice Toussaint
Austin Valliere
Ashley VanAlphen
Michael Vohnoutka
Morgan L Webb

 

Back to top