Skip to Content

Ichabod Crane High School Announces 2nd Quarter Honor Rolls


(Feb. 16, 2018) Ichabod Crane High School has announced the high honor roll and honor roll students for the second quarter of the 2017-18 school year. Congratulations to the following students on your achievement:

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Balon Timothy D
Barmen Brooke
Bartle Lindsey
Boham Eric (Tismark)
Brusie Emma G
Cammarata Grace
Carey Skyler M
Chen Jason
Curry Erin
Dandridge Brooke
Dee Luke
DiGrigoli John (Jack) P
Dixon Olivia
Dolan Joseph
Dunn Sophia
Elliott Katelyn
Farley Aidan
Gould Nicholas T
Grout Madeline
Hamm Timothy
Herrington Leia
Hickman Morgan
Hunter Ashlyn
Karic Colin
Kelly Gabriel
Krizar Joshua S
Luckfield Coltin
McKearin Jake
Morales Mayra
Nooney Miah
Perito Joseph
Race Scott
Riley Corbyn
Ringwood Cali A
Ringwood Shane V
Siver Darby
Stigi Emma
Swere Aidan
Switzer Kailey
Tomchik Ryan
Two-Axe Gabriella
Warner Louis
Wendelken Mackenzie
Yankowski Thomas
Zlomek Austin


Grade 10
Accuosti Emma
Bellenchia Benjamin D
Bertrand Lauren
Boll Robert
Broockmann Haydon
Bruno Kristjan
Buono Meredith
Canuteson Abigail
Coons Kelsey
Culver Rama
DiGrigoli Elena K
Eugenio Joemari K
Fraioli Jenna
Gomez Leslie
Graham Madison
Hamm William R
Herrington Luke
Hilbert Melissa
Hollister Kailee
Holzhauer Cameron
Jennings Haleigh
Keating Elizabeth
Kubow Samantha
Landry Madison
Mabb Shyanne
McCagg Derek
McEwan Vivianna I
Michalko Gabriel H
Moon Lindsey
Ogden Edward
Oligny-Leggett Olivia K
O'Shea Anna
Paul Riley
Phippen Cameron
Puckett Harrison
Race Alexandria
Regan Alexander W
Ressler Emma
Reynolds Madeleine
Seabury Maris E
Seaman Benjamin
Seipp Madison
Smith Arianna
Turner-Osborn Jayden
Vecellio Francis Michael
Wall Emily
Walsh Austin J
Walsh Rachel
Wasson Madison
Wolfe Trevor J

Grade 11
Abbati Emily
Barkley Andrew
Bashford Brandon M
Bates Spencer I
Baumgartner Jack
Boham Ama
Cazalet Ethan
Chandler Olivia
Christian Alexander
Clickman Owen D
Cruz Joren Marie D
DeLuke Caitlin
Dolan Susanna
Downey Jenna
Dragos Grace
Duso Audrey
Elliott Kyla
Farley Owen
Fores Lucas
Futia Brittany
Galia Jan Karl F
Gardella Hanna
Hamilton Molly
Heald Makayla
Heffner Lauryn
James Tyler
Karic Cameron
Keeler Olivia
Kirby Jack
Kittle Samantha
Kolb Jenna Marie
Kowalski Madison
Lanzer Erin T
Lapo-McDermott Bailey
Mabb Rebecca
Moisan Luke
Mueller Sean
Nooney Joshua
Parker Sean
Pesano Christian
Rothwein Jenna
Sakolish Isabella
Sarno Timothy
Saxby Ethan James
Scheuttig Mackenzie
Thorpe Allie
Valle Brenna
Verbraska Shannon
Weaver Mikayla G


Grade 12
Affinnih Habib
Alessi Jessica
Armstrong Nolan
Bergeron Kendra
Bertrand Kristen
Broockmann Hunter R
Bruno Brianna K
Buono Emily
Calvin Amanda
Canonica Amelia
Canuteson Emily
Clickman Caroline R
Cohn Benjamin
Cole Adam
Curran-Ackert Merle
Curry Jr
Dempsey Lily A
Denue Carly Morgan
Dugan Kyle
Erlichman Hailey
Ferrari Caesar
Ford Ryan
Ford Spencer
Gallo Nicholas
Gomez Alex
Gomez Larissa
Groat Parker R
Guido Zachary
Hall Joshua R
Herrmann Joseph
Kline Shelby J
Kolb Jacob E
Kowalski Seth M
Lasher Saege
Luckfield Calvin
Mavrides Peyton
McKearin Alexandria
Mensing Althea
Mulica Tanner
Nelson Angelika B
Phippen Calista A
Ploss Kathryn R
Plourde Ellie L
Potts Dell
Race Sarah A
Ragosta Matthew
Rivenburgh Adam
Salazar Chad
Scace Caleb W
Schermerhorn Maria E
Schneider Remi
Simon Hans Erik
Vlad Cristina
Wheeler John M
Wolfe Seamus R
Yankowski David
Zlomek Emma K

HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Bortugno Joan
Bray Madalyn
Burnell Taylor R
Cavagnaro Trevor
Chandler Brody
Cook Sydney
Craver Camdyn
Dawes Connor
Delaney Jameson
Dugan Sarah
Frick Aidan
Gagnon Joseph
Garcia-Cabrera Joshua
Goldman Jack
Gomez Ivan
Hale Anabella R.
Hall Michael
Heald Jason G
Hutchings Hailey
Johnson Phoebe H
Jornov Nicole
Meredith Hannah C
Naegeli Andrew
Pember Madison
Pesano Rachel
Roby Jamie A
Spensieri Nicholas A
Suafoa Justice J.
Tapler Dantes
Tricozzi Ryan
White Caroline
Yerden Hannah M
Zimmermann Emily

Grade 10
Ames Camdyn B
Antalek Matthew J
Barnes Katelyn
Beaucage Raegan
Benn Monique M
Bishop Katie
Bradway Danielle
Broderick Andrew D
Champagne Abigail Renee
Clark Regina
Clark-Gartner Tessa
Cook Jared
Dazi Ruth
Dee Michael
Drahushuk Madison
George Marcus
Groat Logan
Keller Lilly
Lentz Ciena
Matthies Caitlin
Monroe Sadie V
Nash Imari M
Pulver Bridget
Reed Cheyenne L
Rhoades Jerald
Richards Zachary
Saccento Kaili E
Sappington Mark Liam
Segovia Alaynah G
Siter Jake C
Spross Samuel
Stackhouse Gabrielle R
Tamez Blythe
Warner Dean M
Wheeler Marissa
Wills Alyssa J

Grade 11
Ackiewicz Tess
Bewick Joshua
Bishop Autumn F
Bruni Emiah
Carlucci Anthony
Chiera Felicia
Cox Gabrielle
Daley Tylor
Filli Abigail M
Friss Zachary
Gier Kayley
Gofmanas Eric J
Halstead Tyler
Kopec Kalista
Kwarta Jared
LaGrassa Julianne
Lambert Adam
Lauster Zachary
Lopez Brayden
Luckfield Daphne
Main Dana
McGuirk Aaron
Melino Nathan
Meza Areli
Munson Jonathan
Neale Erika
Palladino Lauren Sophia
Pelesz Nicholas
Ramos Sara
Rivers Kylie J
Wagner Madison
Walsh Kayla
Yates Trinity

Grade 12
Benn Janella L
Bortugno Jacob
Burke Victoria
Cruz-Pablo Luiz
DeKraai Ashley H
Farrell Ryan
Geddes Courtney
Gibbons Hope C
Gomez-Martinez Ivan
Goold John
Hart Jr. Charles S
James Robert
Johnston Nicholas
Kennedy Olivia
Kolb-Speer Karina
Kowalski Bray J
Kugler Joshua
Kuhner Dustin
Laguesse Branden
MacGowan Connor
McKinney Debra J
Parkison Kristi
Pratt Chloe
Pullaro Shayla H
Pulver Erin
Reilly McKaylee V
Scott Dayna J
Tuttle Joshua
Webster Reece B
Winglosky Kevin G

 

Back to top