Skip to Content

Ichabod Crane High School Announces 3rd Quarter Honor Rolls


(May 8, 2018) Ichabod Crane High School has announced the high honor roll and honor roll students for the third quarter of the 2017-18 school year. Congratulations to the following students on your achievement:

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Timothy D Balon
Lindsey Bartle
Eric (Tismark) Boham
Madalyn Bray
Emma G Brusie
Grace Cammarata
Skyler M Carey
Brody Chandler
Jason Chen
Camdyn Craver
Erin Curry
Brooke Dandridge
Luke Dee
John (Jack) P DiGrigoli
Olivia Dixon
Joseph Dolan
Sophia Dunn
Logan Dunspaugh
Katelyn Elliott
Aidan Farley
Aidan Frick
Joseph Gagnon
Joshua Garcia-Cabrera
Nicholas T Gould
Madeline Grout
Michael Hall
Timothy Hamm
Leia Herrington
Morgan Hickman
Ashlyn Hunter
Hailey Hutchings
Colin Karic
Gabriel Kelly
Joshua S Krizar
Coltin Luckfield
Mayra Morales
Miah Nooney
Madison Pember
Joseph Perito
Scott Race
Corbyn Riley
Cali A Ringwood
Shane V Ringwood
Darby Siver
Nicholas A Spensieri
Emma Stigi
Justice J. Suafoa
Aidan Swere
Kailey Switzer
Dantes Tapler
Ryan Tricozzi
Gabriella Two-Axe
Louis Warner
Mackenzie Wendelken
Caroline White
Thomas Yankowski
Austin Zlomek

Grade 10
Emma Accuosti
Matthew J Antalek
Benjamin D Bellenchia
Monique M Benn
Robert Boll
Andrew D Broderick
Haydon Broockmann
Kristjan Bruno
Meredith Buono
Abigail Canuteson
Jared Cook
Kelsey Coons
Rama Culver
Elena K DiGrigoli
Madison Drahushuk
Joemari K Eugenio
Jenna Fraioli
Leslie Gomez
Madison Graham
Logan Groat
William R Hamm
Camryn R Hebert
Luke Herrington
Melissa Hilbert
Kailee Hollister
Cameron Holzhauer
Haleigh Jennings
Elizabeth Keating
Samantha Kubow
Madison Landry
Ciena Lentz
Shyanne Mabb
Caitlin Matthies
Vivianna I McEwan
Gabriel H Michalko
Lindsey Moon
Olivia K Oligny-Leggett
Anna O'Shea
Cameron Phippen
Harrison Puckett
Bridget Pulver
Alexandria Race
Alexander W Regan
Emma Ressler
Zachary Richards
Benjamin Seaman
Madison Seipp
Jake C Siter
Arianna Smith
Blythe Tamez
Francis Michael Vecellio
Emily Wall
Austin J Walsh
Rachel Walsh
Dean M Warner
Madison Wasson
Marissa Wheeler
Alyssa J Wills
Trevor J Wolfe


Grade 11
Emily Abbati
Brandon M Bashford
Spencer I Bates
Jack Baumgartner
Autumn F Bishop
Ama Boham
Emiah Bruni
Anthony Carlucci
Olivia Chandler
Alexander Christian
Owen D Clickman
Joren Marie D Cruz
Caitlin DeLuke
Susanna Dolan
Jenna Downey
Grace Dragos
Audrey Duso
Kyla Elliott
Owen Farley
Lucas Fores
Brittany Futia
Jan Karl F Galia
Hanna Gardella
Kayley Gier
Molly Hamilton
Lauryn Heffner
Isabella Hutchings
Ethan Ingham
Tyler James
Cameron Karic
Olivia Keeler
Jack Kirby
Samantha Kittle
Jenna Marie Kolb
Kalista Kopec
Madison Kowalski
Erin T Lanzer
Bailey Lapo-McDermott
Rebecca Mabb
Aaron McGuirk
Nathan Melino
Luke Moisan
Sean Mueller
Erika Neale
Joshua Nooney
Sean Parker
Christian Pesano
Jenna Rothwein
Isabella Sakolish
Timothy Sarno
Ethan James Saxby
Allie Thorpe
Brenna Valle
Shannon Verbraska
Mikayla G Weaver

Grade 12
Habib Affinnih
Jessica Alessi
Nolan Armstrong
Kendra Bergeron
Kristen Bertrand
Brianna K Bruno
Emily Buono
Amanda Calvin
Amelia Canonica
Emily Canuteson
Caroline R Clickman
Benjamin Cohn
Merle Curran-Ackert
Jr Curry
Ashley H DeKraai
Lily A Dempsey
Kyle Dugan
Hailey Erlichman
Caesar Ferrari
Ryan Ford
Spencer Ford
Nicholas Gallo
Courtney Geddes
Hope C Gibbons
Alex Gomez
Larissa Gomez
Ivan Gomez-Martinez
Zachary Guido
Joseph Herrmann
Olivia Kennedy
Shelby J Kline
Jacob E Kolb
Bray J Kowalski
Seth M Kowalski
Matthew S Kubow
Dustin Kuhner
Saege Lasher
Connor MacGowan
Peyton Mavrides
Alexandria McKearin
Tanner Mulica
Madyson P Mulyca
Angelika B Nelson
Calista A Phippen
Kathryn R Ploss
Ellie L Plourde
Dell Potts
Matthew Quigley
Sarah A Race
McKaylee V Reilly
Adam Rivenburgh
Chad Salazar
Caleb W Scace
Maria E Schermerhorn
Remi Schneider
Hans Erik Simon
Cristina Vlad
John M Wheeler
Kevin G Winglosky
David Yankowski
Emma K Zlomek

HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Brooke Barmen
Joan Bortugno
Samantha L Boscan Ramos
Taylor R Burnell
Allyson Casey
Trevor Cavagnaro
Sydney Cook
Connor Dawes
Jameson Delaney
Sarah Dugan
Gabriel R Earl
Jack Goldman
Edgar Gomez
Ivan Gomez
Matthew A Guido
Phoebe H Johnson
Nicole Jornov
Jake McKearin
Hannah C Meredith
Isabella L Milazzo
Jacy NearyWood
George O'Connor
Rachel Pesano
Jack Quade
Ryan Tomchik
Greyson VanVorst
Hannah M Yerden
Emily Zimmermann

Grade 10
Camdyn B Ames
Gabrielle R Angier
Anthony L Ayala
Katelyn Barnes
Lauren Bertrand
Danielle Bradway
Regina Clark
Ruth Dazi
Michael Dee
Zachary Ebel
Colby Fisher
Marcus George
Seth Greene
Jacob Huyck
Lilly Keller
Zachary T Kennedy
Lauren H Leonard
Derek McCagg
Imari M Nash
Edward Ogden
Riley Paul
Cheyenne L Reed
Madeleine Reynolds
Jerald Rhoades
Kaili E Saccento
Mark Liam Sappington
Maris E Seabury
Alaynah G Segovia
Thomas Skyer
Samuel Spross
Jayden Turner-Osborn
Alexander VanBenschoten

Grade 11
Andrew Barkley
Joshua Bewick
Keri Cammer
Ethan Cazalet
Benjamin Edward Champagne
Felicia Chiera
Tylor Daley
Christian P Elting
Connor Gibson
Tyler Halstead
Jade P Krein
Jared Kwarta
William LaBounty
Julianne LaGrassa
Adam Lambert
Zachary Lauster
Brayden Lopez
Dana Main
Jacob R Masten
Breanna Mayes
Areli Meza
Lauren Sophia Palladino
Nicholas Pelesz
Nicole Pulcher
Jacob Race
Haley Salvagione
Philip Saunders
Mackenzie Scheuttig
Jayden T Smith
Kayla Walsh
Trinity Yates
Max Zimmermann

Grade 12
Kelsey P Bartle
Janella L Benn
Jacob Bortugno
Hunter R Broockmann
Victoria Burke
Erin Casey
Adam Cole
Ryan Conner
Carly Morgan Denue
Elizabeth Desmonie
Celia Gagnon
Gabriel Gettleman
Parker R Groat
Joshua R Hall
Charles S Hart Jr.
Robert James
Nicholas Johnston
Clement Meriwether Keats
Karina Kolb-Speer
Branden Laguesse
Juan A Loyola
Calvin Luckfield
Althea Mensing
Shayla H Pullaro
Erin Pulver
Matthew Ragosta
Nathaniel G Ringwood
Camden M Swierzewski
Reece B Webster

 

Back to top