Skip to Content

Ichabod Crane High School Announces 4th Quarter Honor Rolls


(June 26, 2018) Ichabod Crane High School has announced the high honor roll and honor roll students for the fourth quarter of the 2017-18 school year. Congratulations to the following students on your achievement:

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Lindsey Bartle
Eric (Tismark) Boham
Emma G Brusie
Grace Cammarata
Skyler M Carey
Brody Chandler
Jason Chen
Camdyn Craver
Erin Curry
Brooke Dandridge
Luke Dee
John (Jack) P DiGrigoli
Olivia Dixon
Joseph Dolan
Katelyn Elliott
Aidan Farley
Joshua Garcia-Cabrera
Nicholas T Gould
Madeline Grout
Michael Hall
Timothy Hamm
Leia Herrington
Morgan Hickman
Ashlyn Hunter
Colin Karic
Gabriel Kelly
Joshua S Krizar
Coltin Luckfield
Isabella L Milazzo
Mayra Morales
Miah Nooney
Joseph Perito
Scott Race
Corbyn Riley
Shane V Ringwood
Darby Siver
Nicholas A Spensieri
Emma Stigi
Justice J. Suafoa
Aidan Swere
Kailey Switzer
Dantes Tapler
Gabriella Two-Axe
Greyson VanVorst
Mackenzie Wendelken
Caroline White
Thomas Yankowski
Austin Zlomek

Grade 10
Emma Accuosti
Gabrielle R Angier
Benjamin D Bellenchia
Robert Boll
Andrew D Broderick
Haydon Broockmann
Kristjan Bruno
Meredith Buono
Abigail Canuteson
Jared Cook
Kelsey Coons
Elena K DiGrigoli
Madison Drahushuk
Colby Fisher
Jenna Fraioli
Leslie Gomez
Madison Graham
Logan Groat
William R Hamm
Luke Herrington
Kailee Hollister
Cameron Holzhauer
Haleigh Jennings
Elizabeth Keating
Samantha Kubow
Madison Landry
Vivianna I McEwan
Gabriel H Michalko
Lindsey Moon
Olivia K Oligny-Leggett
Anna O'Shea
Cameron Phippen
Harrison Puckett
Bridget Pulver
Alexandria Race
Alexander W Regan
Emma Ressler
Madeleine Reynolds
Zachary Richards
Kaili E Saccento
Maris E Seabury
Benjamin Seaman
Madison Seipp
Jake C Siter
Arianna Smith
Blythe Tamez
Francis Michael Vecellio
Emily Wall
Austin J Walsh
Rachel Walsh
Dean M Warner
Madison Wasson
Marissa Wheeler
Alyssa J Wills
Trevor J Wolfe

Grade 11
Emily Abbati
Andrew Barkley
Brandon M Bashford
Spencer I Bates
Jack Baumgartner
Ama Boham
Emiah Bruni
Anthony Carlucci
Olivia Chandler
Alexander Christian
Owen D Clickman
Joren Marie D Cruz
Caitlin DeLuke
Susanna Dolan
Jenna Downey
Grace Dragos
Audrey Duso
Kyla Elliott
Owen Farley
Lucas Fores
Brittany Futia
Jan Karl F Galia
Hanna Gardella
Connor Gibson
Kayley Gier
Molly Hamilton
Lauryn Heffner
Isabella Hutchings
Tyler James
Olivia Keeler
Jack Kirby
Samantha Kittle
Kalista Kopec
Madison Kowalski
Julianne LaGrassa
Bailey Lapo-McDermott
Rebecca Mabb
Aaron McGuirk
Luke Moisan
Sean Mueller
Joshua Nooney
Sean Parker
Christian Pesano
Sara Ramos
Jenna Rothwein
Isabella Sakolish
Timothy Sarno
Ethan James Saxby
Benjamin Scheriff
Mackenzie Scheuttig
Allie Thorpe
Brenna Valle
Shannon Verbraska
Mikayla G Weaver
Trinity Yates

Grade 12
Habib Affinnih
Jessica Alessi
Nolan Armstrong
Kendra Bergeron
Kristen Bertrand
Jacob Bortugno
Brianna K Bruno
Emily Buono
Amanda Calvin
Amelia Canonica
Caroline R Clickman
Benjamin Cohn
Adam Cole
Merle Curran-Ackert
Jr Curry
Lily A Dempsey
Carly Morgan Denue
Kyle Dugan
Hailey Erlichman
Caesar Ferrari
Ryan Ford
Spencer Ford
Nicholas Gallo
Hope C Gibbons
Alex Gomez
Larissa Gomez
Parker R Groat
Zachary Guido
Joshua R Hall
Joseph Herrmann
Olivia Kennedy
Shelby J Kline
Jacob E Kolb
Seth M Kowalski
Saege Lasher
Calvin Luckfield
Connor MacGowan
Peyton Mavrides
Alexandria McKearin
Althea Mensing
Tanner Mulica
Madyson P Mulyca
Angelika B Nelson
Calista A Phippen
Kathryn R Ploss
Ellie L Plourde
Dell Potts
Sarah A Race
Matthew Ragosta
McKaylee V Reilly
Adam Rivenburgh
Chad Salazar
Maria E Schermerhorn
Remi Schneider
Hans Erik Simon
Cristina Vlad
John M Wheeler
Kevin G Winglosky
David Yankowski
Emma K Zlomek

HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
Timothy D Balon
Brooke Barmen
Samantha L Boscan Ramos
Madalyn Bray
Taylor R Burnell
Allyson Casey
Trevor Cavagnaro
Sydney Cook
Jameson Delaney
Sofia M DeLuke
Sarah Dugan
Sophia Dunn
Logan Dunspaugh
Gabriel R Earl
Aidan Frick
Jack Goldman
Edgar Gomez
Hailey Hutchings
Phoebe H Johnson
Hannah C Meredith
Jacy NearyWood
Madison Pember
Rachel Pesano
Jamie A Roby
Ryan Tomchik
Ryan Tricozzi
Louis Warner
Emily Zimmermann

Grade 10
Camdyn B Ames
Matthew J Antalek
Javin Armstrong
Katelyn Barnes
Raegan Beaucage
Monique M Benn
Lauren Bertrand
Danielle Bradway
Abigail Renee Champagne
Regina Clark
Tessa Clark-Gartner
Rama Culver
Ruth Dazi
Zachary Ebel
Joemari K Eugenio
Marcus George
Seth Greene
Hannah Haefner
Camryn R Hebert
Melissa Hilbert
Lilly Keller
Jaide A Klugo
Ciena Lentz
Lauren H Leonard
Shyanne Mabb
Derek McCagg
Natalie E McDonald
Sadie V Monroe
Edward Ogden
Riley Paul
Cheyenne L Reed
Jerald Rhoades
Mark Liam Sappington
Alaynah G Segovia
Samuel Spross



Grade 11
Autumn F Bishop
Keri Cammer
Benjamin Edward Champagne
Felicia Chiera
Baily Cross
Abigail M Filli
Giovanni Gomez
Tyler Halstead
Makayla Heald
Cameron Karic
Jenna Marie Kolb
Jade P Krein
Jared Kwarta
William LaBounty
Adam Lambert
Anthony Lanese
Zachary Lauster
Brayden Lopez
Dana Main
Jessica Mangione-Smith
Breanna Mayes
Nathan Melino
Areli Meza
Erika Neale
Donte Northrup
Lauren Sophia Palladino
Nicholas Pelesz
Nicole Pulcher
Ian Quade
Jacob Race
Kylie J Rivers
Haley Salvagione
Philip Saunders
Zackary M Smith
Kayla Walsh

Grade 12
Kelsey P Bartle
Hunter R Broockmann
Victoria Burke
Emily Canuteson
Erin Casey
Alexis Craig
Ashley H DeKraai
Courtney Geddes
Ivan Gomez-Martinez
Robert James
Nicholas Johnston
Raquel Kafka
Clement Meriwether Keats
Karina Kolb-Speer
Matthew S Kubow
Dustin Kuhner
Shayla H Pullaro
Erin Pulver
Samantha Riley
Caleb W Scace
Camden M Swierzewski
Joshua Tuttle
Reece B Webster
Seamus R Wolfe


 

Back to top